Matrícula:

GENERACIÓN I
MATRÍCULA ALUMNO
12130744 FLORES VEJAR JORGE ARTURO
12130720 DICOCHEA PLASCENCIA GILBERTO CARLOS
12130719 GALVAN SIQUEIROS MARIO ALBERTO
  OROZCO HERRERA PASCUAL
  RUIZ TORRES LUIS ALONSO
  SOTO CHAIDES JOSE RAFAEL
12130711 GUARDADO SANCHEZ FRANCISO JAVIER
13130736 JAUREGUI DE LA OLLA SAUL CAMILO
12130745 LOPEZ MARTINEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO
12130712 MOLINA GONZALEZ IVAN
12130715 NAÑEZ GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO
12130746 TZAB PAT JUAN CARLOS
12130737 VEGA BORBON SANTOS

GENERACIÓN II
MATRÍCULA ALUMNO
13130724 GASTELUM RUIZ HECTOR DANIEL
13130723 GRACIA SOTO CARLOS RICARDO
13130735 HERNÁNDEZ PARRA JUAN RICARDO
13130730 SUAREZ SALAZAR LUIS HECTOR
13130725 VÁZQUEZ CUEVAS IGNACIO JAVIER
13130734 ZAZUETA BARRON RAMON OSVALDO

GENERACIÓN III
MATRÍCULA ALUMNO
13130743 COTA OLIVARES HECTOR
14130810 OLIVA GIL JOSE LUIS
14130798 CASTRO FLORES MOISES
14130816 GARCIA CAMPAS ANDRES
14130794 AYON NUÑEZ PEDRO ALEXANDER
14130809 NUÑEZ ARISPURO DANIEL
14130808 ALVAREZ ESQUIVEL SAMUEL
14130811 VEGA BORBON RICARDO MANUEL
14130804 MENDOZA MORALES CARLOS ANTONIO
14130800 RODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA BRENDA

GENERACION IV
MATRÍCULA ALUMNO
  COBIAN GARCIA JOSE FELIX
  ISLAS BURGOS MARIA FERNANDA
15130547 JARA LUGO LUIS ARMANDO
15130697 MONTOYA GOMEZ PABLO ESAU
15130575 OCHOA ESCARREGA OMAR
15130573 PUCH BARRIENTOS BENJAMIN
15130716 URBALEJO RIOS IGNACIO EDUARDO

GENERACIÓN V
MATRÍCULA ALUMNO
16130834 ALDRETE MEDINA JOSE CAYETANO
16130816 ALVAREZ RIOS ANDREA GUADALUPE
16130818 ANGUIS ESQUER FRANCISCO MANUEL
16130783 ARCHIVECK SOTO JORGE ALBERTO
16130813 BALDERRAMA REY ULISES
16130827 CAMARENA ANAYA JOSE ALFONSO
16130841 CARDENAS CAMPOS LUIS RUBEN
16130832 CORONADO PEREZ ORION
16130842 CUETO MARTINEZ JESUS FRANCISO
16130800 DOMINGUEZ VALDEZ JAVIER FRANCISCO
16130760 ERRO QUIÑONEZ JOSE EULALIO
16130796 FAVELA HERRERA LUIS ROBERTO
16130825 FLORES ARMENDARIZ LUZ NATALY
16130798 GURROLA RIVERA IVAN
16130806 GURROLA RODRIGUEZ AXEL
16130789 HERNANDEZ PABLOS ALAN ENRIQUE
16130787 HERNANDEZ PANIAGUA ANTONIO RAFAEL
16130786 LUGO ZAVALA JOAQUIN
16130792 MOROYOQUI PIÑUELAS SERGIO HUMBERTO
16130848 OROZCO CASILLAS PAOLA BERENICE
16130839 OSUNA FELIX JORGE LUIS
16130803 RODRIGUEZ SALCEDA JOSE ANTONIO
16130844 RODRIGUEZ SOSA GERMAN
16130788 SANCHEZ HAROS JESUS JAVIER
16130804 SOTO FELIX LEONEL FERNANDO
16130764 SUAREZ GAEKEL ARNULFO JOSE
16130810 VEA MADUEÑO JESUS GILBERTO
16130814 VERDUGO MIRANDA SAUL